2017 HVAL Standings

Final Standings

PosTeamPlaceRecordWin %
1Watkinson16-0-01.0000
2Christian Heritage25-1-00.8333
3Harvey34-2-00.6667
4Masters42-4-00.3333
5Wooster52-4-00.3333
6Chase61-5-00.083
7Forman71-5-00.125

2017 HVAL Season Champions

Watkinson School

2017 HVAL Tournament Champions

Watkinson School

Fall 2017 Girls Soccer Schedule/ Results

DateHomeAway
2017-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2017WoosterChase
2017-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2017WatkinsonMasters
2017-09-13 18:00:00September 13, 2017FormanWooster
2017-09-20 15:00:00September 20, 2017HarveyChase
2017-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2017Christian HeritageForman
2017-09-27 16:00:00September 27, 2017WatkinsonChase
2017-09-29 17:00:00September 29, 2017Christian HeritageMasters
2017-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2017WatkinsonChristian Heritage
2017-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2017WoosterMasters
2017-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2017HarveyWooster
2017-10-13 16:00:00October 13, 2017Christian HeritageWooster
2017-10-14 15:15:00October 14, 2017ChaseForman
2017-10-16 16:30:00October 16, 2017WoosterWatkinson
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017ChaseChristian Heritage
2017-10-18 16:30:00October 18, 2017HarveyMasters
2017-10-21 12:00:00October 21, 2017ChaseMasters
2017-10-21 14:00:00October 21, 2017HarveyForman
2017-10-25 16:00:00October 25, 2017WatkinsonHarvey
2017-10-31 16:15:00October 31, 2017MastersForman
2017-11-01 15:30:00November 1, 2017HarveyChristian Heritage
2017-11-01 16:00:00November 1, 2017FormanWatkinson